19, OAK CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4JU

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£9,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,500+8.5%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #7
£108,250-5.9%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+0.7%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,250+8.9%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950+123.3%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+3.3%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1