61, MOORE STREET, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L20 4SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+45.3%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+165.9%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-18.5%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1