Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, JUBILEE PASTURES, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£148,000
+5.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,995
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0AS
← Back to All Properties