19, WILTSHIRE DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 1NX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12830.1%
Price Change
+£123,041 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£124,000+12830.1%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£123,041 from previous sale
Sale #3
£959-98.0%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
-£47,041 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1