48, ST MICHAELS STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4GP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,000+115.1%
Sold on 9 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,500+32.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,950+59.6%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1