79, LANGRIGG ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000-2.6%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+216.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1