Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, LITTLEGARTH, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 6SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.1%
Price Change
+£71,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+164.1%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,550
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 6SJ
← Back to All Properties