15, BECKHILL APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS7 2RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£14,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000+29.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+19.9%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1