Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,950
+7.3%
Sold on 6 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+78.9%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+56.4%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 25 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RP
← Back to All Properties