36, CHATSWORTH COURT, DEVONSHIRE PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 6JZ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+11.1%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000+28.6%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000-37.8%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+44.2%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+90.2%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1