Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHESHAM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 5XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+53.1%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-3.3%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+77.5%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 5XB
← Back to All Properties