Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SCHOFIELD STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£16,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£3,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£16,000
+30.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,250
Sold on 27 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9NH
← Back to All Properties