Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RYNGWELL CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 9XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 27 July 2020
Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,995
+13.8%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+57.6%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,995
Sold on 7 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 9XG
← Back to All Properties