Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BAYEUX COURT, CONNAUGHT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,500
-6.0%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+1.9%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2US
← Back to All Properties