Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CENTURY ROAD, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+41.1%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+216.7%
Sold on 1 July 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 3 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7TD
← Back to All Properties