Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, WILMOT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 3GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,950
Last Sold Price
20 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£28,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,950
+32.2%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 3GY
← Back to All Properties