Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, DEEBLE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,995
+33.3%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+221.4%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 16 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5HL
← Back to All Properties