7, ST IVES ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 5FY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+82.7%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+158.3%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£51,500+37.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+87.5%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1