192, CLARENDON PLACE, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 9QF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000-5.2%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+41.7%
Sold on 29 January 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000+184.2%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1