8, CUDLOW AVENUE, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 2HE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£720,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.7%
Price Change
+£435,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£720,000+152.7%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Detached
+£435,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950+55.7%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Detached
+£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1