Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, CLARENDON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£610,000
-2.6%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£626,000
+27.8%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£490,000
+69.0%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 29 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WQ
← Back to All Properties