202, WATER LANE, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.3%
Price Change
+£96,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,950+180.3%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+67.2%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1