Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, WESTMINSTER DRIVE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3RX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+58.5%
Sold on 18 January 2024
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 July 2014
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£204,950
+58.9%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£75,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+0.6%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,250
+327.5%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
+£98,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3RX
← Back to All Properties