Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BURLEIGH ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
-2.7%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+189.1%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0HJ
← Back to All Properties