Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORTHBOURNE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£110,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.1%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£110,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,750
+38.8%
Sold on 15 March 2016
Terraced
+£69,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 2 April 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8QT
← Back to All Properties