Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ABBEY STREET, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7RJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£79,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£395,000
+25.4%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Other
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,050
+61.6%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Other
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-1.0%
Sold on 20 September 2012
Other
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 9 May 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7RJ
← Back to All Properties