14, WATER MILL CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B76 2QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+19.4%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+45.7%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1