Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, MIDDLE GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
-8.5%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+52.6%
Sold on 25 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+98.5%
Sold on 22 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JA
← Back to All Properties