Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GUILLEMOT WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 0WJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
-4.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+31.3%
Sold on 23 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 0WJ
← Back to All Properties