16, TUDELY CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£475,000+101.3%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Detached
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000+74.9%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 19 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1