Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, FRANKLIN ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 4 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+90.1%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 1 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7SB
← Back to All Properties