Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HIGH STREET, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 6AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,080,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+278.9%
Price Change
+£795,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,080,000
+278.9%
Sold on 6 November 2011
Detached
+£795,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 6AW
← Back to All Properties