Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, STEVENSON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,000
-6.7%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000
+13.2%
Sold on 16 February 2005
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+86.0%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+137.5%
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HA
← Back to All Properties