Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, TUDOR ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 5HU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+578.9%
Price Change
+£142,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+578.9%
Sold on 24 March 2026
Terraced
+£142,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,600
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 5HU
← Back to All Properties