Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PEEL STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.1%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+90.1%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Terraced
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,495
+15.5%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,995
+52.6%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£25,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 19 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2SA
← Back to All Properties