35, CONISTON DRIVE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK15 1EE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000-5.6%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+38.5%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+120.3%
Sold on 17 August 2004
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500-10.6%
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 24 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1