Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.2%
Price Change
-£69,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-29.2%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,999
+52.2%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,312 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,687
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GD
← Back to All Properties