Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, COLSTERDALE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
+55.6%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
-5.3%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+137.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0XH
← Back to All Properties