Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+154.1%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 30 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties