Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE LODGE, CASTLE GARDENS, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£592,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£319,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£592,000
+117.2%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£319,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 30 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1NY
← Back to All Properties