12, CARLTON VIEW, CASTLEFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF10 2HD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£87,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+181.3%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£87,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 11 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1