1, KENNET PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 2AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+17.3%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500+129.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£83,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1