Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BISHOPS DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£582,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£582,500
+87.9%
Sold on 22 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+72.7%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,500
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1WA
← Back to All Properties