11A, ALVINGTON CLOSE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 4TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.7%
Price Change
-£157,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£212,000-42.7%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
-£157,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950+179.2%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£237,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1