CHESHAM, ROSSLYN AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£300,000+31.6%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000+117.1%
Sold on 25 March 2004
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+61.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1