23, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 4RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.9%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+171.9%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+17.5%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+4.0%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,650
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1