Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROUSE PLACE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 0RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+25.3%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+44.8%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,700
Sold on 1 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 0RB
← Back to All Properties