1, ALPINE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+552.2%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+552.2%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000-23.3%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1