Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, SWARBRICK CLOSE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 3RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£179,950
+20.0%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+36.4%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+6.8%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,950
+35.5%
Sold on 16 September 2002
Detached
+£26,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 26 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 3RZ
← Back to All Properties