Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORTHCOTT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
30 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+44.8%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WR
← Back to All Properties